menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
LCS 2020 Fall Youth Outdoor League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
LCS 2020 Fall Youth Outdoor League
VENUE: Lake Country Soccer
FIELD: South 9B
FIELD#: 9B
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
633894
Lake Country Soccer
09:30 AM
9B
Jaguar FC 10
1
vs.
Willard Soccer Club U11B
4
11U Boys Bracket
636241
Lake Country Soccer
11:00 AM
9B
Sporting Springfield - Bolivar 2009
1
vs.
FC Arkansas 2010 Red
10
12U Boys Bracket
634444
Lake Country Soccer
02:00 PM
9B
Sporting Springfield - 2010 Marseille
12
vs.
Warriors FC 2009 G
0
12U Girls Bracket
636213
Lake Country Soccer
03:30 PM
9B
Team Justice
2
vs.
Sporting Springfield - Bolivar 2009
1
12U Boys Bracket
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
634447
Lake Country Soccer
05:30 PM
9B
SWMO Rush Azul 2010G
0
vs.
USA Girls U11
9
12U Girls Bracket
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
634440
Lake Country Soccer
11:00 AM
9B
FC Arkansas Fire
2
vs.
USA Girls U11
0
12U Girls Bracket
633899
Lake Country Soccer
12:30 PM
9B
Jaguar FC 10
1
vs.
Impact FC 2010 Newcastle
1
11U Boys Bracket
636208
Lake Country Soccer
02:00 PM
9B
FC Arkansas 2010 Red
8
vs.
Sporting Springfield - 09 Argentina
2
12U Boys Bracket
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
634470
Lake Country Soccer
01:00 PM
9B
FC Arkansas 2010
5
vs.
SWMO Rush Azul 2010G
0
12U Girls Bracket
636217
Lake Country Soccer
02:30 PM
9B
Impact FC 2009 Ajax
5
vs.
Team Justice
2
12U Boys Bracket
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
634458
Lake Country Soccer
11:00 AM
9B
SWMO Rush Azul 2010G
0
vs.
FC Arkansas Fire
4
12U Girls Bracket
634443
Lake Country Soccer
02:00 PM
9B
SWMO Rush Azul 2009G
1
vs.
FC Arkansas Fire
4
12U Girls Bracket
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
636235
Lake Country Soccer
09:00 AM
9B
Sporting Springfield- Branson Atletico Madrid 2009
4
vs.
Team Justice
0
12U Boys Bracket
636224
Lake Country Soccer
10:30 AM
9B
Nixa Guerreros Futbol
3
vs.
FC Arkansas 2010 Red
5
12U Boys Bracket
636246
Lake Country Soccer
03:00 PM
9B
FC Arkansas 2010 Red
6
vs.
Team Justice
1
12U Boys Bracket
634454
Lake Country Soccer
04:30 PM
9B
FC Arkansas 2010
0
vs.
SWMO Rush Azul 2009G
4
12U Girls Bracket
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
636251
Lake Country Soccer
11:30 AM
9B
Team Justice
0
vs.
PA Prospects - 2009
2
12U Boys Bracket
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
633906
Lake Country Soccer
02:00 PM
9B
Jaguar FC 10
1
vs.
SWMO Rush Azul 2010B
5
11U Boys Bracket
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
633898
Lake Country Soccer
09:30 AM
9B
SWMO Rush Azul 2010B
4
vs.
Willard Soccer Club U11B
2
11U Boys Bracket
634448
Lake Country Soccer
11:00 AM
9B
SWMO Rush Azul 2009G
1
vs.
Warriors FC 2009 G
0
12U Girls Bracket
633904
Lake Country Soccer
12:30 PM
9B
Willard Soccer Club U11B
1
vs.
Sporting Springfield - 2010 PSV
6
11U Boys Bracket
634465
Lake Country Soccer
02:00 PM
9B
SWMO Rush Azul 2009G
0
vs.
Bolivar FC Girls 2010
0
12U Girls Bracket
634463
Lake Country Soccer
03:30 PM
9B
Sporting Springfield - 2010 Marseille
0
vs.
USA Girls U11
2
12U Girls Bracket