menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
LCS 2020 Fall Youth Outdoor League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
LCS 2020 Fall Youth Outdoor League
VENUE: Lake Country Soccer
FIELD: South 9A
FIELD#: 9A
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
636249
Lake Country Soccer
09:30 AM
9A
Sporting Springfield - Bolivar 2009
0
vs.
Nixa Guerreros Futbol
7
12U Boys Bracket
636240
Lake Country Soccer
12:30 PM
9A
Sporting Springfield - 09 Argentina
4
vs.
Team Justice
2
12U Boys Bracket
636242
Lake Country Soccer
02:00 PM
9A
Jaguar FC 09
3
vs.
Impact FC 2009 Ajax
2
12U Boys Bracket
633891
Lake Country Soccer
03:30 PM
9A
SWMO Rush Azul 2010B
2
vs.
Jaguar FC 10
2
11U Boys Bracket
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
636216
Lake Country Soccer
02:00 PM
9A
USA Boys U12
4
vs.
Jaguar FC 09
0
12U Boys Bracket
636214
Lake Country Soccer
03:30 PM
9A
PA Prospects - 2009
3
vs.
Sporting Springfield - 09 Argentina
0
12U Boys Bracket
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
636211
Lake Country Soccer
05:30 PM
9A
USA Boys U12
5
vs.
Nixa Guerreros Futbol
0
12U Boys Bracket
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
633886
Lake Country Soccer
11:00 AM
9A
Sporting Springfield - 2010 PSV
1
vs.
SWMO Rush Azul 2010B
1
11U Boys Bracket
634462
Lake Country Soccer
03:30 PM
9A
SWMO Rush Azul 2010G
2
vs.
Sporting Springfield - 2010 Monaco
4
12U Girls Bracket
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
634472
Lake Country Soccer
09:30 AM
9A
Warriors FC 2009 G
1
vs.
SWMO Rush Azul 2010G
0
12U Girls Bracket
634475
Lake Country Soccer
11:00 AM
9A
FC Arkansas 2010
0
vs.
Sporting Springfield - 2010 Monaco
0
12U Girls Bracket
634471
Lake Country Soccer
12:30 PM
9A
Carl Junction FC 10
0
vs.
Sporting Springfield - 2010 Marseille
12
12U Girls Bracket
634460
Lake Country Soccer
03:30 PM
9A
Warriors FC 2009 G
2
vs.
Carl Junction FC 10
0
12U Girls Bracket
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
634467
Lake Country Soccer
09:00 AM
9A
Warriors FC 2009 G
0
vs.
Sporting Springfield - 2010 Monaco
1
12U Girls Bracket
634473
Lake Country Soccer
10:30 AM
9A
Carl Junction FC 10
1
vs.
SWMO Rush Azul 2009G
4
12U Girls Bracket
634466
Lake Country Soccer
01:30 PM
9A
Carl Junction FC 10
2
vs.
FC Arkansas 2010
2
12U Girls Bracket
636227
Lake Country Soccer
03:00 PM
9A
SWMO Rush Cinza 2009B
5
vs.
Impact FC 2009 Ajax
1
12U Boys Bracket
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
634442
Lake Country Soccer
11:30 AM
9A
Bolivar FC Girls 2010
0
vs.
FC Arkansas 2010
1
12U Girls Bracket
636207
Lake Country Soccer
01:00 PM
9A
Impact FC 2009 Ajax
6
vs.
Sporting Springfield - Bolivar 2009
0
12U Boys Bracket
636256
Lake Country Soccer
02:30 PM
9A
PA Prospects - 2009
0
vs.
SWMO Rush Cinza 2009B
6
12U Boys Bracket
633893
Lake Country Soccer
04:00 PM
9A
SWMO Rush Azul 2010B
3
vs.
Bolivar FC 2010
3
11U Boys Bracket
Wednesday, October 07, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
634441
Lake Country Soccer
05:30 PM
9A
Sporting Springfield - 2010 Marseille
9
vs.
SWMO Rush Azul 2010G
0
12U Girls Bracket
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
634464
Lake Country Soccer
02:00 PM
9A
Warriors FC 2009 G
0
vs.
FC Arkansas Fire
3
12U Girls Bracket
636209
Lake Country Soccer
03:30 PM
9A
Sporting Springfield- Branson Atletico Madrid 2009
3
vs.
PA Prospects - 2009
2
12U Boys Bracket
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
636215
Lake Country Soccer
09:30 AM
9A
Nixa Guerreros Futbol
2
vs.
Sporting Springfield- Branson Atletico Madrid 2009
2
12U Boys Bracket