Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 10U Boys
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Demize Academy 2011
A2 : Impact FC 2010 Newcastle
A3 : Bolivar FC Boys 2010
A4 : Demize Academy 2010
A5 : Sporting Springfield - AC Milan
A6 : FC Legacy 2010B Voltage
A7 : Sporting Springfield - 10 Branson Boca Juniors
A8 : United Springfield Academy Boys 2010
A9 : Willard Soccer Club U10 Boys 2010
A10 : Sporting Springfield - PSV
A11 : Jaguar FC 10
A12 : FC Legacy 2010B Midnight
A13 : TJUSS CoEd U10

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470143  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5B A5 vs A1Sporting Springfield - AC Milanvs.Demize Academy 2011
 470145  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5C A7 vs A3Sporting Springfield - 10 Branson Boca Juniorsvs.Bolivar FC Boys 2010
 470130  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5A A8 vs A9United Springfield Academy Boys 2010vs.Willard Soccer Club U10 Boys 2010

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470161  Lake Country Soccer  04:15 PM  5D A1 vs A8Demize Academy 2011vs.United Springfield Academy Boys 2010

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470168  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  5A A8 vs A10United Springfield Academy Boys 2010vs.Sporting Springfield - PSV

Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470127  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  5A A5 vs A12Sporting Springfield - AC Milanvs.FC Legacy 2010B Midnight
 470162  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  5B A9 vs A7Willard Soccer Club U10 Boys 2010vs.Sporting Springfield - 10 Branson Boca Juniors
 470153  Lake Country Soccer  06:30 PM  5A A10 vs A2Sporting Springfield - PSVvs.Impact FC 2010 Newcastle

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470156  Lake Country Soccer  08:00 AM  5B A4 vs A6Demize Academy 2010vs.FC Legacy 2010B Voltage
 470137  Lake Country Soccer  09:15 AM  5B A10 vs A1Sporting Springfield - PSVvs.Demize Academy 2011
 470159  Lake Country Soccer  09:15 AM  5A A3 vs A11Bolivar FC Boys 2010vs.Jaguar FC 10
 470165  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5A A12 vs A8FC Legacy 2010B Midnightvs.United Springfield Academy Boys 2010
 470176  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5A A13 vs A7TJUSS CoEd U10vs.Sporting Springfield - 10 Branson Boca Juniors
 470142  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5A A10 vs A11Sporting Springfield - PSVvs.Jaguar FC 10

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470141  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  5B A9 vs A12Willard Soccer Club U10 Boys 2010vs.FC Legacy 2010B Midnight
 470158  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  5B A4 vs A10Demize Academy 2010vs.Sporting Springfield - PSV

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470136  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  12 A9 vs A10Willard Soccer Club U10 Boys 2010vs.Sporting Springfield - PSV

Bracket - Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470138  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  5C A5 vs A4Sporting Springfield - AC Milanvs.Demize Academy 2010
 470129  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  5A A7 vs A6Sporting Springfield - 10 Branson Boca Juniorsvs.FC Legacy 2010B Voltage

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470151  Lake Country Soccer  08:00 AM  5B A8 vs A4United Springfield Academy Boys 2010vs.Demize Academy 2010
 470155  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  5C A1 vs A7Demize Academy 2011vs.Sporting Springfield - 10 Branson Boca Juniors
 470172  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5C A2 vs A3Impact FC 2010 Newcastlevs.Bolivar FC Boys 2010
 470164  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5C A11 vs A5Jaguar FC 10vs.Sporting Springfield - AC Milan
 470166  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5D A3 vs A13Bolivar FC Boys 2010vs.TJUSS CoEd U10
 470148  Lake Country Soccer  03:30 PM  5C A11 vs A12Jaguar FC 10vs.FC Legacy 2010B Midnight
 470147  Lake Country Soccer  06:00 PM  5A A13 vs A10TJUSS CoEd U10vs.Sporting Springfield - PSV

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470152  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5B A3 vs A9Bolivar FC Boys 2010vs.Willard Soccer Club U10 Boys 2010
 470178  Lake Country Soccer  03:30 PM  5C A3 vs A4Bolivar FC Boys 2010vs.Demize Academy 2010
 470167  Lake Country Soccer  04:45 PM  5C A1 vs A9Demize Academy 2011vs.Willard Soccer Club U10 Boys 2010

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470177  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  5B A2 vs A5Impact FC 2010 Newcastlevs.Sporting Springfield - AC Milan

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470125  Lake Country Soccer  08:00 AM  5B A2 vs A1Impact FC 2010 Newcastlevs.Demize Academy 2011
 470126  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5C A4 vs A13Demize Academy 2010vs.TJUSS CoEd U10
 470134  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5C A7 vs A12Sporting Springfield - 10 Branson Boca Juniorsvs.FC Legacy 2010B Midnight
 470149  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5C A6 vs A1FC Legacy 2010B Voltagevs.Demize Academy 2011
 470171  Lake Country Soccer  04:45 PM  5C A5 vs A13Sporting Springfield - AC Milanvs.TJUSS CoEd U10

Bracket - Friday, May 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470150  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  5D A7 vs A4Sporting Springfield - 10 Branson Boca Juniorsvs.Demize Academy 2010

Bracket - Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 470132  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5B A4 vs A2Demize Academy 2010vs.Impact FC 2010 Newcastle
 470131  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5C A1 vs A3Demize Academy 2011vs.Bolivar FC Boys 2010
 470174  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5B A11 vs A9Jaguar FC 10vs.Willard Soccer Club U10 Boys 2010
 470169  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5D A11 vs A7Jaguar FC 10vs.Sporting Springfield - 10 Branson Boca Juniors
 470170  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5D A12 vs A3FC Legacy 2010B Midnightvs.Bolivar FC Boys 2010