Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 8U Boys
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes
A2 : Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio
A3 : Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls
A4 : PA Prospects - White
A5 : Sporting Springfield - NYCFC
A6 : Demize Academy 2012
A7 : Sporting Springfield - Revolution
A8 : LCS Force 2012 Boys
A9 : Sporting Springfield - Union
A10 : Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012
A11 : Sporting Springfield - United
A12 : Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220680  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4G A1 vs A12Sporting Springfield - Earthquakesvs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate
 220681  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4G A2 vs A11Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremiovs.Sporting Springfield - United
 220682  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4G A3 vs A10Sporting Springfield - Red Bullsvs.Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012
 220685  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4G A6 vs A7Demize Academy 2012vs.Sporting Springfield - Revolution
 220684  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4G A5 vs A8Sporting Springfield - NYCFCvs.LCS Force 2012 Boys
 220683  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4G A4 vs A9PA Prospects - Whitevs.Sporting Springfield - Union

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220686  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4H A11 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Unitedvs.Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes
 220687  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4H A10 vs A2Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012vs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio
 220688  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4H A9 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Unionvs.Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls
 220690  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4H A7 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Revolutionvs.Sporting Springfield - NYCFC
 220691  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4H A6 vs A12Demize Academy 2012vs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220693  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4F A2 vs A9Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremiovs.Sporting Springfield - Union
 220692  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4F A1 vs A10Sporting Springfield - Earthquakesvs.Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012
 220696  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4F A5 vs A6Sporting Springfield - NYCFCvs.Demize Academy 2012
 220694  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4F A3 vs A8Sporting Springfield - Red Bullsvs.LCS Force 2012 Boys
 220697  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4F A11 vs A12Sporting Springfield - Unitedvs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220698  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4G A9 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Unionvs.Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes
 220700  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4G A7 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Revolutionvs.Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls
 220701  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4G A6 vs A4Demize Academy 2012vs.PA Prospects - White
 220703  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4G A10 vs A11Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012vs.Sporting Springfield - United
 220699  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4G A8 vs A2LCS Force 2012 Boysvs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220705  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4G A2 vs A7Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremiovs.Sporting Springfield - Revolution
 220706  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4G A3 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Red Bullsvs.Demize Academy 2012
 220707  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4G A4 vs A5PA Prospects - Whitevs.Sporting Springfield - NYCFC
 220708  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4G A9 vs A11Sporting Springfield - Unionvs.Sporting Springfield - United
 220704  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4G A1 vs A8Sporting Springfield - Earthquakesvs.LCS Force 2012 Boys
 220709  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4G A12 vs A10Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Platevs.Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220710  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4E A7 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Revolutionvs.Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes
 220712  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4E A5 vs A3Sporting Springfield - NYCFCvs.Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls
 220715  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4E A10 vs A9Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012vs.Sporting Springfield - Union
 220714  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4E A11 vs A8Sporting Springfield - Unitedvs.LCS Force 2012 Boys
 220711  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4E A6 vs A2Demize Academy 2012vs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220726  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  4G A10 vs A7Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012vs.Sporting Springfield - Revolution

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220716  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4G A1 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Earthquakesvs.Demize Academy 2012
 220717  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4G A2 vs A5Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremiovs.Sporting Springfield - NYCFC
 220718  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4G A3 vs A4Sporting Springfield - Red Bullsvs.PA Prospects - White
 220721  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4G A9 vs A12Sporting Springfield - Unionvs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate
 220720  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4G A8 vs A10LCS Force 2012 Boysvs.Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012
 220719  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4G A7 vs A11Sporting Springfield - Revolutionvs.Sporting Springfield - United
 220713  Lake Country Soccer  03:00 PM  4G A12 vs A4Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Platevs.PA Prospects - White

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220722  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4F A5 vs A1Sporting Springfield - NYCFCvs.Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes
 220723  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4F A4 vs A2PA Prospects - Whitevs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220725  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  4B A11 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Unitedvs.Demize Academy 2012
 220724  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  4A A12 vs A3Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Platevs.Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls
 220727  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  4C A8 vs A9LCS Force 2012 Boysvs.Sporting Springfield - Union

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220695  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4E A4 vs A7PA Prospects - Whitevs.Sporting Springfield - Revolution
 220702  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4E A12 vs A5Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Platevs.Sporting Springfield - NYCFC
 220689  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4E A8 vs A4LCS Force 2012 Boysvs.PA Prospects - White