Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 8U Boys  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes        0 0  0  0 0
 A10 : Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012        0 0  0  0 0
 A11 : Sporting Springfield - United        0 0  0  0 0
 A12 : Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate        0 0  0  0 0
 A2 : Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio        0 0  0  0 0
 A3 : Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls        0 0  0  0 0
 A4 : PA Prospects - White        0 0  0  0 0
 A5 : Sporting Springfield - NYCFC        0 0  0  0 0
 A6 : Demize Academy 2012        0 0  0  0 0
 A7 : Sporting Springfield - Revolution        0 0  0  0 0
 A8 : LCS Force 2012 Boys        0 0  0  0 0
 A9 : Sporting Springfield - Union        0 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220680  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4G A1 vs A12Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes   vs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate 
 220681  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4G A2 vs A11Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio   vs.Sporting Springfield - United 
 220682  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4G A3 vs A10Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls   vs.Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012 
 220685  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4G A6 vs A7Demize Academy 2012   vs.Sporting Springfield - Revolution 
 220684  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4G A5 vs A8Sporting Springfield - NYCFC   vs.LCS Force 2012 Boys 
 220683  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4G A4 vs A9PA Prospects - White   vs.Sporting Springfield - Union 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220686  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4H A11 vs A1Sporting Springfield - United   vs.Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes 
 220687  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4H A10 vs A2Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012   vs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio 
 220688  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4H A9 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Union   vs.Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls 
 220690  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4H A7 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Revolution   vs.Sporting Springfield - NYCFC 
 220691  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4H A6 vs A12Demize Academy 2012   vs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220693  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4F A2 vs A9Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio   vs.Sporting Springfield - Union 
 220692  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4F A1 vs A10Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes   vs.Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012 
 220696  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4F A5 vs A6Sporting Springfield - NYCFC   vs.Demize Academy 2012 
 220694  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4F A3 vs A8Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls   vs.LCS Force 2012 Boys 
 220697  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4F A11 vs A12Sporting Springfield - United   vs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220698  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4G A9 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Union   vs.Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes 
 220700  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4G A7 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Revolution   vs.Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls 
 220701  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4G A6 vs A4Demize Academy 2012   vs.PA Prospects - White 
 220703  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4G A10 vs A11Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012   vs.Sporting Springfield - United 
 220699  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4G A8 vs A2LCS Force 2012 Boys   vs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220705  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4G A2 vs A7Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio   vs.Sporting Springfield - Revolution 
 220706  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4G A3 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls   vs.Demize Academy 2012 
 220707  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4G A4 vs A5PA Prospects - White   vs.Sporting Springfield - NYCFC 
 220708  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4G A9 vs A11Sporting Springfield - Union   vs.Sporting Springfield - United 
 220704  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4G A1 vs A8Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes   vs.LCS Force 2012 Boys 
 220709  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4G A12 vs A10Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate   vs.Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220710  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4E A7 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Revolution   vs.Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes 
 220712  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4E A5 vs A3Sporting Springfield - NYCFC   vs.Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls 
 220715  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4E A10 vs A9Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012   vs.Sporting Springfield - Union 
 220714  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4E A11 vs A8Sporting Springfield - United   vs.LCS Force 2012 Boys 
 220711  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4E A6 vs A2Demize Academy 2012   vs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220716  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4G A1 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes   vs.Demize Academy 2012 
 220717  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4G A2 vs A5Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio   vs.Sporting Springfield - NYCFC 
 220718  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4G A3 vs A4Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls   vs.PA Prospects - White 
 220721  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4G A9 vs A12Sporting Springfield - Union   vs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate 
 220720  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4G A8 vs A10LCS Force 2012 Boys   vs.Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012 
 220719  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4G A7 vs A11Sporting Springfield - Revolution   vs.Sporting Springfield - United 
 220713  Lake Country Soccer  03:00 PM  4G A12 vs A4Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate   vs.PA Prospects - White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220722  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4F A5 vs A1Sporting Springfield - NYCFC   vs.Sporting Springfield - Earthquakes 
 220723  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4F A4 vs A2PA Prospects - White   vs.Magic 2012 U8 Boys Gremio 
 220724  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4F A12 vs A3Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate   vs.Sporting Springfield - Red Bulls 
 220725  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4F A11 vs A6Sporting Springfield - United   vs.Demize Academy 2012 
 220727  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4F A8 vs A9LCS Force 2012 Boys   vs.Sporting Springfield - Union 
 220726  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4F A10 vs A7Willard Soccer Club U8 Boys 2012   vs.Sporting Springfield - Revolution 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220695  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4E A4 vs A7PA Prospects - White   vs.Sporting Springfield - Revolution 
 220702  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4E A12 vs A5Magic 2012 U8 Boys River Plate   vs.Sporting Springfield - NYCFC 
 220689  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4E A8 vs A4LCS Force 2012 Boys   vs.PA Prospects - White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.