Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 14/15 Boys
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Sporting Springfield - Tottenham Hotspur
A2 : Magic 2006 Boys Nacional
A3 : Sporting Springfield - Atletico Madrid
A4 : Carl Rose Soccer Academy 05 Spurs
A5 : Demize Academy 2005
A6 : FC Legacy 2005B Midnight
A7 : OSC 2005 Boys
A8 : Jaguar FC 05

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471238  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Demize Academy 2005vs.FC Legacy 2005B Midnight

Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 476178  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  14 A5 vs A7Demize Academy 2005vs.OSC 2005 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 476177  Lake Country Soccer  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5FC Legacy 2005B Midnightvs.Demize Academy 2005

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 476176  Lake Country Soccer  05:45 PM  14 A4 vs A6Carl Rose Soccer Academy 05 Spursvs.FC Legacy 2005B Midnight
 471210  Lake Country Soccer  05:45 PM  13 A7 vs A2OSC 2005 Boysvs.Magic 2006 Boys Nacional

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471217  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  14 A1 vs A4Sporting Springfield - Tottenham Hotspurvs.Carl Rose Soccer Academy 05 Spurs

Bracket - Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471214  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  14 A3 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Atletico Madridvs.Demize Academy 2005

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471236  Lake Country Soccer  02:45 PM  3 A4 vs A5Carl Rose Soccer Academy 05 Spursvs.Demize Academy 2005

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471209  Lake Country Soccer  05:45 PM  13 A6 vs A7FC Legacy 2005B Midnightvs.OSC 2005 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 476179  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8OSC 2005 Boysvs.Jaguar FC 05
 471225  Lake Country Soccer  02:45 PM  3 A8 vs A7Jaguar FC 05vs.OSC 2005 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471226  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  14 A8 vs A6Jaguar FC 05vs.FC Legacy 2005B Midnight
 471241  Lake Country Soccer  06:15 PM  13 A8 vs A3Jaguar FC 05vs.Sporting Springfield - Atletico Madrid

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471206  Lake Country Soccer  05:45 PM  14 A1 vs A2Sporting Springfield - Tottenham Hotspurvs.Magic 2006 Boys Nacional

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471230  Lake Country Soccer  05:45 PM  14 A4 vs A3Carl Rose Soccer Academy 05 Spursvs.Sporting Springfield - Atletico Madrid
 471215  Lake Country Soccer  05:45 PM  13 A7 vs A6OSC 2005 Boysvs.FC Legacy 2005B Midnight

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471222  Lake Country Soccer  01:15 PM  8 A5 vs A7Demize Academy 2005vs.OSC 2005 Boys

Bracket - Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471229  Lake Country Soccer  05:45 PM  14 A7 vs A1OSC 2005 Boysvs.Sporting Springfield - Tottenham Hotspur
 471234  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  14 A3 vs A2Sporting Springfield - Atletico Madridvs.Magic 2006 Boys Nacional

Bracket - Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471212  Lake Country Soccer  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A8Demize Academy 2005vs.Jaguar FC 05
 471218  Lake Country Soccer  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8FC Legacy 2005B Midnightvs.Jaguar FC 05

Bracket - Sunday, May 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471208  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Jaguar FC 05vs.Demize Academy 2005
 471213  Lake Country Soccer  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A8Magic 2006 Boys Nacionalvs.Jaguar FC 05