Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 12U Boys
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Demize Academy 2009 Navy
A2 : Republic United B 2008
A3 : Just for Kicks - B2008
A4 : LCS Force 2008 Boys
A5 : City United B 2008
A6 : Sporting Springfield- 08 Branson Tottenham Hotspur
A7 : Sporting Springfield - Villarreal
A8 : Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2008 Red
A9 : FC Legacy 2008G Titanium
A10 : Willard Soccer Club U12 Boys 2008
A11 : Demize Academy 2008 White

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471320  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  7B A3 vs A1Just for Kicks - B2008vs.Demize Academy 2009 Navy
 471339  Lake Country Soccer  11:30 AM  6B A5 vs A7City United B 2008vs.Sporting Springfield - Villarreal
 471353  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  6B A10 vs A8Willard Soccer Club U12 Boys 2008vs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2008 Red
 471332  Lake Country Soccer  04:00 PM  6B A7 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Villarrealvs.Just for Kicks - B2008

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471337  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  11 A8 vs A4Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2008 Redvs.LCS Force 2008 Boys
 471348  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  10 A10 vs A6Willard Soccer Club U12 Boys 2008vs.Sporting Springfield- 08 Branson Tottenham Hotspurs
 471354  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  11 A9 vs A1FC Legacy 2008G Titaniumvs.Demize Academy 2009 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471357  Lake Country Soccer  01:30 PM  6B A7 vs A2Sporting Springfield - Villarrealvs.Republic United B 2008

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471327  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  6A A8 vs A11Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2008 Redvs.Demize Academy 2008 White
 471326  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  6A A1 vs A4Demize Academy 2009 Navyvs.LCS Force 2008 Boys
 471315  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  11 A6 vs A9Sporting Springfield- 08 Branson Tottenham Hotspursvs.FC Legacy 2008G Titanium

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471335  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  10 A6 vs A1Sporting Springfield- 08 Branson Tottenham Hotspursvs.Demize Academy 2009 Navy

Bracket - Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471352  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  6A A2 vs A5Republic United B 2008vs.City United B 2008

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471329  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  6A A6 vs A2Sporting Springfield- 08 Branson Tottenham Hotspursvs.Republic United B 2008
 471346  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  7A A3 vs A2Just for Kicks - B2008vs.Republic United B 2008
 471319  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  7A A5 vs A10City United B 2008vs.Willard Soccer Club U12 Boys 2008
 471341  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  10 A3 vs A11Just for Kicks - B2008vs.Demize Academy 2008 White

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471350  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  6A A11 vs A7Demize Academy 2008 Whitevs.Sporting Springfield - Villarreal
 471330  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  6A A1 vs A5Demize Academy 2009 Navyvs.City United B 2008

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471322  Lake Country Soccer  06:00 PM  10 A8 vs A9Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2008 Redvs.FC Legacy 2008G Titanium

Bracket - Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471334  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  6A A2 vs A8Republic United B 2008vs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2008 Red
 471328  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  6A A9 vs A10FC Legacy 2008G Titaniumvs.Willard Soccer Club U12 Boys 2008

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471321  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  6A A11 vs A6Demize Academy 2008 Whitevs.Sporting Springfield- 08 Branson Tottenham Hotspurs

Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471344  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  6B A5 vs A9City United B 2008vs.FC Legacy 2008G Titanium

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471333  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  10 A4 vs A6LCS Force 2008 Boysvs.Sporting Springfield- 08 Branson Tottenham Hotspurs

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471336  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  11 A2 vs A10Republic United B 2008vs.Willard Soccer Club U12 Boys 2008

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471331  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  7B A10 vs A11Willard Soccer Club U12 Boys 2008vs.Demize Academy 2008 White
 471323  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  7A A2 vs A4Republic United B 2008vs.LCS Force 2008 Boys
 471340  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  7B A7 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Villarrealvs.Demize Academy 2009 Navy

Bracket - Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471316  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  11 A4 vs A11LCS Force 2008 Boysvs.Demize Academy 2008 White
 471349  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  10 A1 vs A8Demize Academy 2009 Navyvs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2008 Red

Bracket - Friday, May 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471356  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  10 A4 vs A5LCS Force 2008 Boysvs.City United B 2008

Bracket - Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471324  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  6B A10 vs A7Willard Soccer Club U12 Boys 2008vs.Sporting Springfield - Villarreal

Bracket - Sunday, May 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471345  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  6A A11 vs A5Demize Academy 2008 Whitevs.City United B 2008