Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 9U Boys
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Demize Academy 20113333333324 43  5  0 0
 A1 : FC Legacy 2011B Titanium3333030318 27  21  0 0
 A12 : Willard Soccer Club U9 Boys 20110333330318 18  17  0 0
 A9 : Sporting Springfield- Lazio3303103316 12  23  0 0
 A13 : Sporting Springfield - 01 - 11 Branson Roma0331033316 8  25  0 0
 A2 : Sporting Springfield - Inter Milan0033033315 2  27  0 0
 A7 : Stars FC3303003012 -2  26  0 0
 A10 : Galaxy U9 Boys3300300110 0  23  0 0
 A11 : LCS Force 2011 Boys3000133010 -5  25  0 0
 A8 : Sporting Springfield - 11 Branson Juventus013300018 -10  28  0 0
 A3 : Magic 2011 Boys Atletico000130307 -1  20  0 0
 A6 : Republic United B 2011300110005 -12  28  0 0
 A5 : Blue Lightning Boys 2011100001002 -27  41  0 0
 A14 : Bolivar FC Boys 2011000000101 -53  67  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164324  Lake Country Soccer  09:15 AM  5A A7 vs A14Stars FC 8 vs.Bolivar FC Boys 20110
 164300  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5B A4 vs A13Demize Academy 2011 14 vs.Sporting Springfield - 01 - 11 Branson Roma0
 164335  Lake Country Soccer  03:30 PM  5B A8 vs A1Sporting Springfield - 11 Branson Juventus 1 vs.FC Legacy 2011B Titanium9

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175125  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5C A14 vs A6Bolivar FC Boys 2011 0 vs.Republic United B 20117
 164306  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5C A4 vs A2Demize Academy 2011 8 vs.Sporting Springfield - Inter Milan1
 164320  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  5C A5 vs A8Blue Lightning Boys 2011 3 vs.Sporting Springfield - 11 Branson Juventus3

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164340  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5D A13 vs A3Sporting Springfield - 01 - 11 Branson Roma 4 vs.Magic 2011 Boys Atletico1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164338  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  5A A11 vs A5LCS Force 2011 Boys 4 vs.Blue Lightning Boys 20111

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164323  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  5A A6 vs A1Republic United B 2011 0 vs.FC Legacy 2011B Titanium6

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164339  Lake Country Soccer  08:00 AM  5A A12 vs A4Willard Soccer Club U9 Boys 2011 1 vs.Demize Academy 20116
 164322  Lake Country Soccer  09:15 AM  5C A11 vs A12LCS Force 2011 Boys 2 vs.Willard Soccer Club U9 Boys 20115
 164319  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5C A7 vs A3Stars FC 2 vs.Magic 2011 Boys Atletico1
 164330  Lake Country Soccer  03:30 PM  5C A8 vs A6Sporting Springfield - 11 Branson Juventus 2 vs.Republic United B 20111
 164337  Lake Country Soccer  04:45 PM  5C A10 vs A14Galaxy U9 Boys 14 vs.Bolivar FC Boys 20110

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164331  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5C A5 vs A9Blue Lightning Boys 2011 2 vs.Sporting Springfield- Lazio15
 164299  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5C A2 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Inter Milan 5 vs.FC Legacy 2011B Titanium9

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164329  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  5C A1 vs A7FC Legacy 2011B Titanium 8 vs.Stars FC1
 164316  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  5B A10 vs A11Galaxy U9 Boys 7 vs.LCS Force 2011 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164311  Lake Country Soccer  08:00 AM  5D A4 vs A1Demize Academy 2011 6 vs.FC Legacy 2011B Titanium2
 164328  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5B A12 vs A14Willard Soccer Club U9 Boys 2011 7 vs.Bolivar FC Boys 20110
 175126  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5B A14 vs A8Bolivar FC Boys 2011 2 vs.Sporting Springfield - 11 Branson Juventus9

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164317  Lake Country Soccer  06:30 PM  12 A1 vs A5FC Legacy 2011B Titanium 5 vs.Blue Lightning Boys 20110

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164303  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  12 A7 vs A10Stars FC 4 vs.Galaxy U9 Boys1
 164348  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  12 A11 vs A9LCS Force 2011 Boys 1 vs.Sporting Springfield- Lazio3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164346  Lake Country Soccer  09:15 AM  5A A2 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Inter Milan 1 vs.Magic 2011 Boys Atletico0
 175124  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5B A14 vs A13Bolivar FC Boys 2011 0 vs.Sporting Springfield - 01 - 11 Branson Roma11
 164315  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5C A9 vs A12Sporting Springfield- Lazio 2 vs.Willard Soccer Club U9 Boys 20116
 164351  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5B A2 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Inter Milan 6 vs.Blue Lightning Boys 20110

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164334  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  12 A12 vs A2Willard Soccer Club U9 Boys 2011 7 vs.Sporting Springfield - Inter Milan2
 164341  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  12 A1 vs A9FC Legacy 2011B Titanium 6 vs.Sporting Springfield- Lazio7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164333  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5B A3 vs A11Magic 2011 Boys Atletico 0 vs.LCS Force 2011 Boys0
 164304  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5D A9 vs A6Sporting Springfield- Lazio 3 vs.Republic United B 20113
 164332  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5B A4 vs A10Demize Academy 2011 5 vs.Galaxy U9 Boys0
 164312  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5B A5 vs A14Blue Lightning Boys 2011 1 vs.Bolivar FC Boys 20111
 164307  Lake Country Soccer  03:30 PM  5B A6 vs A13Republic United B 2011 4 vs.Sporting Springfield - 01 - 11 Branson Roma4

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164305  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  12 A1 vs A13FC Legacy 2011B Titanium 3 vs.Sporting Springfield - 01 - 11 Branson Roma1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164343  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5C A11 vs A7LCS Force 2011 Boys 7 vs.Stars FC4
 175127  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5A A14 vs A3Bolivar FC Boys 2011 1 vs.Magic 2011 Boys Atletico10
 164345  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5C A13 vs A5Sporting Springfield - 01 - 11 Branson Roma 5 vs.Blue Lightning Boys 20111

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164310  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  12 A9 vs A10Sporting Springfield- Lazio 3 vs.Galaxy U9 Boys5

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164313  Lake Country Soccer  06:30 PM  12 A6 vs A2Republic United B 2011 1 vs.Sporting Springfield - Inter Milan3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164326  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5A A3 vs A9Magic 2011 Boys Atletico 0 vs.Sporting Springfield- Lazio2
 164301  Lake Country Soccer  03:30 PM  5A A5 vs A12Blue Lightning Boys 2011 1 vs.Willard Soccer Club U9 Boys 20112
 164318  Lake Country Soccer  04:45 PM  5A A6 vs A4Republic United B 2011 0 vs.Demize Academy 20114
 164309  Lake Country Soccer  04:45 PM  5B A8 vs A11Sporting Springfield - 11 Branson Juventus 1 vs.LCS Force 2011 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164350  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5D A13 vs A7Sporting Springfield - 01 - 11 Branson Roma 3 vs.Stars FC1
 164327  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5C A10 vs A2Galaxy U9 Boys 1 vs.Sporting Springfield - Inter Milan7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164308  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  12 A7 vs A12Stars FC 4 vs.Willard Soccer Club U9 Boys 20111

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164344  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5C A12 vs A6Willard Soccer Club U9 Boys 2011 6 vs.Republic United B 20110

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164336  Lake Country Soccer  06:30 PM  12 A9 vs A7Sporting Springfield- Lazio 5 vs.Stars FC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164314  Lake Country Soccer  09:15 AM  5D A3 vs A8Magic 2011 Boys Atletico 7 vs.Sporting Springfield - 11 Branson Juventus2
 164352  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5C A3 vs A4Magic 2011 Boys Atletico 1 vs.Demize Academy 20118

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164302  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  5C A2 vs A11Sporting Springfield - Inter Milan 4 vs.LCS Force 2011 Boys1

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164325  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  12 A8 vs A4Sporting Springfield - 11 Branson Juventus 0 vs.Demize Academy 20113

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 164321  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  12 A13 vs A10Sporting Springfield - 01 - 11 Branson Roma 2 vs.Galaxy U9 Boys1
 164342  Lake Country Soccer  06:30 PM  12 A10 vs A8Galaxy U9 Boys 0 vs.Sporting Springfield - 11 Branson Juventus0