Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 11U Boys D1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Sporting Springfield - Ajax
A2 : Magic 2009 Boys Boca Juniors
A3 : United Springfield Academy Boys 2009
A4 : Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord
A5 : Nationals DA 2010
A6 : Midwest United
A7 : Green Forest 09 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468228  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  7B A6 vs A3Midwest Unitedvs.United Springfield Academy Boys 2009

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468212  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  6A A1 vs A2Sporting Springfield - Ajaxvs.Magic 2009 Boys Boca Juniors
 468230  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  10 A5 vs A4Nationals DA 2010vs.Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord

Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468234  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  11 A1 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Ajaxvs.United Springfield Academy Boys 2009

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468231  Lake Country Soccer  11:30 AM  7A A7 vs A4Green Forest 09 Boysvs.Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord
 468232  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  7A A6 vs A5Midwest Unitedvs.Nationals DA 2010
 468213  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  7A A2 vs A4Magic 2009 Boys Boca Juniorsvs.Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468237  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5United Springfield Academy Boys 2009vs.Nationals DA 2010

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468235  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  11 A4 vs A2Sporting Springfield - Feyenoordvs.Magic 2009 Boys Boca Juniors
 468217  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  10 A5 vs A1Nationals DA 2010vs.Sporting Springfield - Ajax

Bracket - Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468218  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  11 A3 vs A4United Springfield Academy Boys 2009vs.Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468221  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  6B A4 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Feyenoordvs.Midwest United
 468224  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  6B A2 vs A3Magic 2009 Boys Boca Juniorsvs.United Springfield Academy Boys 2009

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468222  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  7A A7 vs A5Green Forest 09 Boysvs.Nationals DA 2010

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468225  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  7A A7 vs A1Green Forest 09 Boysvs.Sporting Springfield - Ajax
 468236  Lake Country Soccer  04:00 PM  6A A7 vs A6Green Forest 09 Boysvs.Midwest United

Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468223  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  6A A1 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Ajaxvs.Midwest United

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468227  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  10 A4 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Feyenoordvs.United Springfield Academy Boys 2009

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468216  Lake Country Soccer  11:30 AM  7B A6 vs A2Midwest Unitedvs.Magic 2009 Boys Boca Juniors
 468210  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  6A A4 vs A7Sporting Springfield - Feyenoordvs.Green Forest 09 Boys
 468211  Lake Country Soccer  04:00 PM  7A A5 vs A6Nationals DA 2010vs.Midwest United
 468233  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  7A A2 vs A1Magic 2009 Boys Boca Juniorsvs.Sporting Springfield - Ajax

Bracket - Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468220  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Ajaxvs.Nationals DA 2010