Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 7U Boys
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Sporting Springfield - Dynamo
A2 : Magic 2013 U7 Boys Corinthians
A3 : Sporting Springfield - FC Dallas
A5 : Sporting Springfield - Fire
A6 : Cheetah Tigers
A7 : Sporting Springfield - Rapids
A8 : Red Dragons
A9 : Sporting Springfield - Sporting KC
A10 : Wildcats
A11 : Sporting Springfield - Toronto FC
A12 : Magic 2013 U7 Boys Santos

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220566  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4E A1 vs A12Sporting Springfield - Dynamovs.Magic 2013 U7 Boys Santos
 220567  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4E A2 vs A11Magic 2013 U7 Boys Corinthiansvs.Sporting Springfield - Toronto FC
 220568  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4E A3 vs A10Sporting Springfield - FC Dallasvs.Wildcats
 220570  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4E A5 vs A8Sporting Springfield - Firevs.Red Dragons
 220571  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4E A6 vs A7Cheetah Tigersvs.Sporting Springfield - Rapids

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220572  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4E A11 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Toronto FCvs.Sporting Springfield - Dynamo
 220573  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4E A10 vs A2Wildcatsvs.Magic 2013 U7 Boys Corinthians
 220574  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4E A3 vs A9Sporting Springfield - FC Dallasvs.Sporting Springfield - Sporting KC
 220576  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4E A7 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Rapidsvs.Sporting Springfield - Fire
 220577  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4E A6 vs A12Cheetah Tigersvs.Magic 2013 U7 Boys Santos

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220578  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4H A1 vs A10Sporting Springfield - Dynamovs.Wildcats
 220579  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4H A2 vs A9Magic 2013 U7 Boys Corinthiansvs.Sporting Springfield - Sporting KC
 220580  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4H A3 vs A8Sporting Springfield - FC Dallasvs.Red Dragons
 220582  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4H A5 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Firevs.Cheetah Tigers
 220583  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4H A11 vs A12Sporting Springfield - Toronto FCvs.Magic 2013 U7 Boys Santos

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220584  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4E A9 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Sporting KCvs.Sporting Springfield - Dynamo
 220585  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4E A8 vs A2Red Dragonsvs.Magic 2013 U7 Boys Corinthians
 220586  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4E A7 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Rapidsvs.Sporting Springfield - FC Dallas
 220588  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4E A12 vs A5Magic 2013 U7 Boys Santosvs.Sporting Springfield - Fire
 220589  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4E A10 vs A11Wildcatsvs.Sporting Springfield - Toronto FC

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220590  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4E A1 vs A8Sporting Springfield - Dynamovs.Red Dragons
 220591  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4E A2 vs A7Magic 2013 U7 Boys Corinthiansvs.Sporting Springfield - Rapids
 220592  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4E A6 vs A3Cheetah Tigersvs.Sporting Springfield - FC Dallas
 220594  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4E A9 vs A11Sporting Springfield - Sporting KCvs.Sporting Springfield - Toronto FC
 220595  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4E A12 vs A10Magic 2013 U7 Boys Santosvs.Wildcats

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220596  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4H A7 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Rapidsvs.Sporting Springfield - Dynamo
 220597  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4H A6 vs A2Cheetah Tigersvs.Magic 2013 U7 Boys Corinthians
 220598  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4H A5 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Firevs.Sporting Springfield - FC Dallas
 220600  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4H A11 vs A8Sporting Springfield - Toronto FCvs.Red Dragons
 220601  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4H A10 vs A9Wildcatsvs.Sporting Springfield - Sporting KC

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220602  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4E A1 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Dynamovs.Cheetah Tigers
 220605  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4E A7 vs A11Sporting Springfield - Rapidsvs.Sporting Springfield - Toronto FC
 220603  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4E A2 vs A5Magic 2013 U7 Boys Corinthiansvs.Sporting Springfield - Fire
 220606  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4E A8 vs A10Red Dragonsvs.Wildcats
 220607  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  4E A9 vs A12Sporting Springfield - Sporting KCvs.Magic 2013 U7 Boys Santos

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220608  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4H A5 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Firevs.Sporting Springfield - Dynamo
 220610  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4H A12 vs A3Magic 2013 U7 Boys Santosvs.Sporting Springfield - FC Dallas

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220612  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  4I A10 vs A7Wildcatsvs.Sporting Springfield - Rapids
 220611  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  4E A11 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Toronto FCvs.Cheetah Tigers
 220613  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  4J A8 vs A9Red Dragonsvs.Sporting Springfield - Sporting KC

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 220575  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4G A8 vs A6Red Dragonsvs.Cheetah Tigers
 220593  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4G A9 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Sporting KCvs.Sporting Springfield - Fire
 220599  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4G A12 vs A7Magic 2013 U7 Boys Santosvs.Sporting Springfield - Rapids
 220604  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4G A3 vs A2Sporting Springfield - FC Dallasvs.Magic 2013 U7 Boys Corinthians