Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 11U Boys D3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Nixa Guerreros Futbol 20093333333122 37  8  0 0
 A5 : Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madrid0333133319 25  10  0 0
 A7 : Sporting Springfield - Chelsea0330330012 1  26  0 0
 A2 : Impact FC 2009 Ajax0300330312 -4  23  0 0
 A1 : Bolivar FC Boys 2009303030009 0  27  0 0
 A6 : Willard Soccer Club U11 Boys 2009300300309 -7  26  0 0
 A3 : LCS Force 2009 Boys000000000 -52  89  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160671  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  6A A1 vs A3Bolivar FC Boys 2009 14 vs.LCS Force 2009 Boys1
 160650  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  6B A2 vs A4Impact FC 2009 Ajax 1 vs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 20099

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160664  Lake Country Soccer  11:30 AM  7B A4 vs A3Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2009 18 vs.LCS Force 2009 Boys0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160647  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  10 A4 vs A7Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2009 7 vs.Sporting Springfield - Chelsea2

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160669  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  10 A6 vs A5Willard Soccer Club U11 Boys 2009 2 vs.Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madrid1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160653  Lake Country Soccer  09:30 AM  6B A6 vs A2Willard Soccer Club U11 Boys 2009 1 vs.Impact FC 2009 Ajax2
 160654  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  6B A1 vs A4Bolivar FC Boys 2009 0 vs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 20098
 160674  Lake Country Soccer  05:00 PM  6B A5 vs A3Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madrid 6 vs.LCS Force 2009 Boys1

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160672  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  11 A7 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Chelsea 7 vs.Willard Soccer Club U11 Boys 20092

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160673  Lake Country Soccer  08:00 AM  6A A4 vs A2Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2009 2 vs.Impact FC 2009 Ajax1
 160665  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  6B A3 vs A6LCS Force 2009 Boys 1 vs.Willard Soccer Club U11 Boys 20098
 160652  Lake Country Soccer  03:30 PM  6B A3 vs A1LCS Force 2009 Boys 3 vs.Bolivar FC Boys 20099

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160656  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  7B A3 vs A7LCS Force 2009 Boys 2 vs.Sporting Springfield - Chelsea15

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160668  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  10 A7 vs A4Sporting Springfield - Chelsea 0 vs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 20094

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160662  Lake Country Soccer  06:00 PM  11 A7 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Chelsea 3 vs.Bolivar FC Boys 20092

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160660  Lake Country Soccer  03:30 PM  7B A6 vs A1Willard Soccer Club U11 Boys 2009 1 vs.Bolivar FC Boys 20095

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160666  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  11 A2 vs A7Impact FC 2009 Ajax 1 vs.Sporting Springfield - Chelsea2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160661  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  6B A2 vs A3Impact FC 2009 Ajax 6 vs.LCS Force 2009 Boys4
 160658  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  7A A4 vs A6Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2009 3 vs.Willard Soccer Club U11 Boys 20090

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160659  Lake Country Soccer  04:00 PM  10 A7 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Chelsea 1 vs.Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madrid4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160651  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  11 A6 vs A7Willard Soccer Club U11 Boys 2009 4 vs.Sporting Springfield - Chelsea2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160649  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  6B A1 vs A2Bolivar FC Boys 2009 1 vs.Impact FC 2009 Ajax4
 160655  Lake Country Soccer  05:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5LCS Force 2009 Boys 0 vs.Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madrid13

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160667  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  7A A5 vs A4Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madrid 4 vs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 20094

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160648  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  10 A5 vs A6Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madrid 5 vs.Willard Soccer Club U11 Boys 20091

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160657  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  7B A1 vs A5Bolivar FC Boys 2009 0 vs.Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madrid4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160663  Lake Country Soccer  09:30 AM  7A A5 vs A2Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madrid 3 vs.Impact FC 2009 Ajax1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 160670  Lake Country Soccer  09:30 AM  6B A2 vs A1Impact FC 2009 Ajax 3 vs.Bolivar FC Boys 20091