Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 16/17U Boys
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Carl Rose Soccer Academy 04 United
A2 : City United U16 Boys
A3 : City United U17 Boys
A4 : Jaguar FC 04
A5 : Magic 2004 Boys Colombia
A6 : Demize Academy 2004
A7 : Magic 2003 Boys Colo Colo
A8 : FC Osage HS Boys - B2002
A9 : TJUSS Tigers HSB

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480145  Lake Country Soccer  04:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6Magic 2004 Boys Colombiavs.Demize Academy 2004

Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480134  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  13 A2 vs A5City United U16 Boysvs.Magic 2004 Boys Colombia

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480136  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Magic 2003 Boys Colo Colovs.Carl Rose Soccer Academy 04 United
 480128  Lake Country Soccer  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6Jaguar FC 04vs.Demize Academy 2004
 480120  Lake Country Soccer  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4City United U16 Boysvs.Jaguar FC 04

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480125  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  13 A7 vs A3Magic 2003 Boys Colo Colovs.City United U17 Boys

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480121  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  13 A5 vs A3Magic 2004 Boys Colombiavs.City United U17 Boys
 480122  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  14 A6 vs A2Demize Academy 2004vs.City United U16 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480118  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Demize Academy 2004vs.TJUSS Tigers HSB
 480131  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4FC Osage HS Boys - B2002vs.Jaguar FC 04
 480116  Lake Country Soccer  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Demize Academy 2004vs.Magic 2003 Boys Colo Colo
 480135  Lake Country Soccer  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5TJUSS Tigers HSBvs.Magic 2004 Boys Colombia

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480133  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6FC Osage HS Boys - B2002vs.Demize Academy 2004

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480138  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Magic 2004 Boys Colombiavs.City United U16 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480144  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  14 A2 vs A7City United U16 Boysvs.Magic 2003 Boys Colo Colo
 480148  Lake Country Soccer  02:45 PM  14 A3 vs A8City United U17 Boysvs.FC Osage HS Boys - B2002

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480113  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  13 A1 vs A2Carl Rose Soccer Academy 04 Unitedvs.City United U16 Boys
 480119  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  14 A3 vs A5City United U17 Boysvs.Magic 2004 Boys Colombia

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480146  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  13 A4 vs A7Jaguar FC 04vs.Magic 2003 Boys Colo Colo

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480139  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7TJUSS Tigers HSBvs.Magic 2003 Boys Colo Colo
 480115  Lake Country Soccer  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A8Magic 2004 Boys Colombiavs.FC Osage HS Boys - B2002
 480142  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1TJUSS Tigers HSBvs.Carl Rose Soccer Academy 04 United
 480126  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  1 A8 vs A2FC Osage HS Boys - B2002vs.City United U16 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480141  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  9 A3 vs A6City United U17 Boysvs.Demize Academy 2004

Bracket - Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480129  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  13 A7 vs A3Magic 2003 Boys Colo Colovs.City United U17 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480130  Lake Country Soccer  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8Demize Academy 2004vs.FC Osage HS Boys - B2002