Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 13/14 Boys
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : FC Osage - B2006/2007
A2 : Hurricanes U13 Boys
A3 : Sporting Springfield - Fulham
A4 : Midwest United
A5 : LCS Force 2007 Boys
A6 : OSC 2007 Boys
A7 : Lebanon Yellowjackets U14B
A8 : City United Boys 2006
A9 : Reed Soccer Club B 2006
A10 : Branson United 2006/2007
A11 : Bolivar FC 2006 Boys
A12 : Republic United B 2006

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468528  Lake Country Soccer  11:15 AM  3 A8 vs A4City United Boys 2006vs.Midwest United

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468525  Lake Country Soccer  02:45 PM  3 A11 vs A1Bolivar FC 2006 Boysvs.FC Osage - B2006/2007

Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468527  Lake Country Soccer  05:45 PM  14 A9 vs A3Reed Soccer Club B 2006vs.Sporting Springfield - Fulham
 468550  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  15 A6 vs A2OSC 2007 Boysvs.Hurricanes U13 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468552  Lake Country Soccer  09:45 AM  9 A12 vs A4Republic United B 2006vs.Midwest United
 468561  Lake Country Soccer  11:30 AM  13 A5 vs A1LCS Force 2007 Boysvs.FC Osage - B2006/2007
 468524  Lake Country Soccer  11:30 AM  9 A6 vs A7OSC 2007 Boysvs.Lebanon Yellowjackets U14B
 468562  Lake Country Soccer  03:00 PM  9 A4 vs A2Midwest Unitedvs.Hurricanes U13 Boys
 468548  Lake Country Soccer  04:45 PM  8 A12 vs A10Republic United B 2006vs.Branson United 2006/2007
 468555  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A6FC Osage - B2006/2007vs.OSC 2007 Boys

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468533  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  14 A3 vs A8Sporting Springfield - Fulhamvs.City United Boys 2006

Bracket - Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468530  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  13 A6 vs A12OSC 2007 Boysvs.Republic United B 2006
 468520  Lake Country Soccer  07:15 PM  13 A2 vs A11Hurricanes U13 Boysvs.Bolivar FC 2006 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468529  Lake Country Soccer  11:15 AM  9 A7 vs A5Lebanon Yellowjackets U14Bvs.LCS Force 2007 Boys
 468565  Lake Country Soccer  02:45 PM  8 A10 vs A7Branson United 2006/2007vs.Lebanon Yellowjackets U14B

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468531  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  1 A1 vs A10FC Osage - B2006/2007vs.Branson United 2006/2007

Bracket - Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468535  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  13 A5 vs A6LCS Force 2007 Boysvs.OSC 2007 Boys
 468554  Lake Country Soccer  07:15 PM  13 A10 vs A9Branson United 2006/2007vs.Reed Soccer Club B 2006
 468536  Lake Country Soccer  07:15 PM  15 A11 vs A12Bolivar FC 2006 Boysvs.Republic United B 2006

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468547  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  8 A9 vs A11Reed Soccer Club B 2006vs.Bolivar FC 2006 Boys
 468546  Lake Country Soccer  10:45 AM  8 A4 vs A5Midwest Unitedvs.LCS Force 2007 Boys
 468558  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A11Lebanon Yellowjackets U14Bvs.Bolivar FC 2006 Boys
 468534  Lake Country Soccer  06:15 PM  3 A4 vs A7Midwest Unitedvs.Lebanon Yellowjackets U14B

Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468522  Lake Country Soccer  01:15 PM  15 A4 vs A9Midwest Unitedvs.Reed Soccer Club B 2006
 468526  Lake Country Soccer  02:45 PM  13 A10 vs A2Branson United 2006/2007vs.Hurricanes U13 Boys
 468519  Lake Country Soccer  04:45 PM  14 A1 vs A12FC Osage - B2006/2007vs.Republic United B 2006

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468566  Lake Country Soccer  05:45 PM  16 A8 vs A9City United Boys 2006vs.Reed Soccer Club B 2006
 468541  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  15 A12 vs A5Republic United B 2006vs.LCS Force 2007 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468539  Lake Country Soccer  11:30 AM  8 A7 vs A3Lebanon Yellowjackets U14Bvs.Sporting Springfield - Fulham
 468544  Lake Country Soccer  04:05 PM  3 A2 vs A7Hurricanes U13 Boysvs.Lebanon Yellowjackets U14B

Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468521  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A10Sporting Springfield - Fulhamvs.Branson United 2006/2007
 468532  Lake Country Soccer  02:45 PM  8 A2 vs A9Hurricanes U13 Boysvs.Reed Soccer Club B 2006

Bracket - Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468551  Lake Country Soccer  08:00 AM  8 A5 vs A3LCS Force 2007 Boysvs.Sporting Springfield - Fulham
 468549  Lake Country Soccer  02:45 PM  8 A7 vs A1Lebanon Yellowjackets U14Bvs.FC Osage - B2006/2007

Bracket - Sunday, May 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 468537  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Reed Soccer Club B 2006vs.FC Osage - B2006/2007