Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 18/19U Boys
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Demize Academy 2003
A2 : Sporting Springfield - Sevilla
A3 : Carl Rose Soccer Academy 2002
A4 : Jaguar FC 03
A5 : City United U19 Boys
A6 : Demize Academy 2002

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480068  Lake Country Soccer  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A3Demize Academy 2002vs.Carl Rose Soccer Academy 2002

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480070  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4City United U19 Boysvs.Jaguar FC 03
 480058  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Carl Rose Soccer Academy 2002vs.Demize Academy 2003
 480061  Lake Country Soccer  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Demize Academy 2002vs.Jaguar FC 03

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480074  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  13 A3 vs A5Carl Rose Soccer Academy 2002vs.City United U19 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480069  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Sevillavs.Demize Academy 2002

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480066  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Jaguar FC 03vs.Demize Academy 2002
 480063  Lake Country Soccer  04:45 PM  1 A6 vs A4Demize Academy 2002vs.Jaguar FC 03

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480062  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  13 A5 vs A1City United U19 Boysvs.Demize Academy 2003

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480071  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6City United U19 Boysvs.Demize Academy 2002
 480065  Lake Country Soccer  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Sevillavs.City United U19 Boys

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480067  Lake Country Soccer  07:30 PM  13 A4 vs A3Jaguar FC 03vs.Carl Rose Soccer Academy 2002

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480056  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Demize Academy 2002vs.City United U19 Boys
 480053  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Demize Academy 2003vs.Sporting Springfield - Sevilla
 480059  Lake Country Soccer  04:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3City United U19 Boysvs.Carl Rose Soccer Academy 2002

Bracket - Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480057  Lake Country Soccer  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Demize Academy 2003vs.Jaguar FC 03

Bracket - Sunday, May 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480064  Lake Country Soccer  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A6Carl Rose Soccer Academy 2002vs.Demize Academy 2002