Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 11U Boys D2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Sporting Springfield - Chelsea
A2 : Jaguar FC 09
A3 : PA Prospects - Green
A4 : Bolivar FC Boys 2009
A5 : Magic 2008 Boys Inter Republic
A6 : Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madrid
A7 : Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2009 Black
A8 : Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulo
A9 : Impact FC 2009 Ajax
A10 : Sporting Springfield - Utrecht
A11 : Sporting Springfield - Argentina

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471419  Lake Country Soccer  11:30 AM  7B A7 vs A1Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2009 Blackvs.Sporting Springfield - Chelsea
 471434  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  6B A5 vs A6Magic 2008 Boys Inter Republicvs.Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madrid

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471457  Lake Country Soccer  02:45 PM  6A A9 vs A6Impact FC 2009 Ajaxvs.Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madrid

Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471456  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  10 A8 vs A11Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulovs.Sporting Springfield - Argentina

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471433  Lake Country Soccer  08:30 AM  6A A4 vs A7Bolivar FC Boys 2009vs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2009 Black
 471414  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  6A A1 vs A2Sporting Springfield - Chelseavs.Jaguar FC 09
 471424  Lake Country Soccer  03:00 PM  6B A2 vs A5Jaguar FC 09vs.Magic 2008 Boys Inter Republic

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471449  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  10 A9 vs A10Impact FC 2009 Ajaxvs.Sporting Springfield - Utrecht

Bracket - Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471452  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  6A A11 vs A4Sporting Springfield - Argentinavs.Bolivar FC Boys 2009

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471420  Lake Country Soccer  08:30 AM  6B A8 vs A1Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulovs.Sporting Springfield - Chelsea
 471450  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  7A A11 vs A2Sporting Springfield - Argentinavs.Jaguar FC 09
 471443  Lake Country Soccer  11:30 AM  7A A10 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Utrechtvs.PA Prospects - Green
 471415  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  7A A1 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Chelseavs.PA Prospects - Green
 471431  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  6B A4 vs A9Bolivar FC Boys 2009vs.Impact FC 2009 Ajax
 471442  Lake Country Soccer  04:00 PM  7A A10 vs A2Sporting Springfield - Utrechtvs.Jaguar FC 09

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471441  Lake Country Soccer  04:00 PM  7A A8 vs A9Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulovs.Impact FC 2009 Ajax

Bracket - Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471446  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  11 A10 vs A11Sporting Springfield - Utrechtvs.Sporting Springfield - Argentina

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471417  Lake Country Soccer  08:30 AM  7A A1 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Chelseavs.Magic 2008 Boys Inter Republic
 471448  Lake Country Soccer  08:30 AM  6B A8 vs A10Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulovs.Sporting Springfield - Utrecht
 471454  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  7A A6 vs A4Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madridvs.Bolivar FC Boys 2009

Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471451  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  6B A11 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Argentinavs.PA Prospects - Green
 471418  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  6A A6 vs A1Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madridvs.Sporting Springfield - Chelsea

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471440  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  11 A7 vs A9Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2009 Blackvs.Impact FC 2009 Ajax

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471444  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  10 A4 vs A10Bolivar FC Boys 2009vs.Sporting Springfield - Utrecht
 471453  Lake Country Soccer  07:00 PM  11 A5 vs A11Magic 2008 Boys Inter Republicvs.Sporting Springfield - Argentina

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471455  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  6A A11 vs A7Sporting Springfield - Argentinavs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2009 Black
 471445  Lake Country Soccer  11:30 AM  6A A10 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Utrechtvs.Magic 2008 Boys Inter Republic
 471437  Lake Country Soccer  04:00 PM  6A A9 vs A11Impact FC 2009 Ajaxvs.Sporting Springfield - Argentina

Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471432  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  6A A4 vs A8Bolivar FC Boys 2009vs.Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulo
 471435  Lake Country Soccer  04:00 PM  6A A5 vs A7Magic 2008 Boys Inter Republicvs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2009 Black

Bracket - Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 471438  Lake Country Soccer  11:30 AM  6A A6 vs A7Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madridvs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2009 Black
 471422  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  6B A2 vs A3Jaguar FC 09vs.PA Prospects - Green
 471425  Lake Country Soccer  05:00 PM  6A A2 vs A6Jaguar FC 09vs.Sporting Springfield- 09 Branson Atletico Madrid
 471430  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  6B A3 vs A5PA Prospects - Greenvs.Magic 2008 Boys Inter Republic