Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 11U Boys D2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Midwest United 20093333131320 13  8  0 0
 A3 : Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord0313331317 19  11  0 0
 A1 : Demize Academy 2009 White1310113313 6  9  0 0
 A7 : Jaguar FC B 20093301330013 8  19  0 0
 A5 : PA Prospects - Green3033000312 -1  33  0 0
 A6 : Sporting Springfield - Argentina000330006 -6  30  0 0
 A8 : Sporting Springfield - Ajax000130105 -5  22  0 0
 A2 : Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulo100000034 -34  50  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162337  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  7A A7 vs A8Jaguar FC B 2009 3 vs.Sporting Springfield - Ajax1
 162333  Lake Country Soccer  03:00 PM  7A A7 vs A6Jaguar FC B 2009 6 vs.Sporting Springfield - Argentina2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162349  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  7A A3 vs A4Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord 1 vs.Midwest United 20094
 162326  Lake Country Soccer  03:30 PM  6B A1 vs A2Demize Academy 2009 White 3 vs.Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulo3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162344  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  6B A8 vs A4Sporting Springfield - Ajax 0 vs.Midwest United 20093

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162350  Lake Country Soccer  08:00 AM  6B A8 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Ajax 1 vs.Demize Academy 2009 White2
 162348  Lake Country Soccer  12:30 PM  6B A5 vs A2PA Prospects - Green 6 vs.Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulo1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162352  Lake Country Soccer  08:00 AM  7B A2 vs A3Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulo 0 vs.Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord8
 162328  Lake Country Soccer  12:30 PM  7A A4 vs A7Midwest United 2009 1 vs.Jaguar FC B 20090
 162353  Lake Country Soccer  05:00 PM  7A A5 vs A4PA Prospects - Green 1 vs.Midwest United 20093
 162482  Lake Country Soccer  05:00 PM  7B A8 vs A7Sporting Springfield - Ajax 2 vs.Jaguar FC B 20092

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162341  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  6B A2 vs A8Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulo 0 vs.Sporting Springfield - Ajax3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162329  Lake Country Soccer  12:30 PM  7A A6 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Argentina 3 vs.PA Prospects - Green5
 162483  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  7A A4 vs A3Midwest United 2009 2 vs.Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord2
 162331  Lake Country Soccer  06:00 PM  6B A4 vs A6Midwest United 2009 6 vs.Sporting Springfield - Argentina4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162332  Lake Country Soccer  02:30 PM  10 A8 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Ajax 6 vs.PA Prospects - Green7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162480  Lake Country Soccer  09:30 AM  6B A2 vs A6Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulo 2 vs.Sporting Springfield - Argentina9
 162351  Lake Country Soccer  02:00 PM  6B A2 vs A7Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulo 0 vs.Jaguar FC B 200914

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162346  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A8Demize Academy 2009 White 2 vs.Sporting Springfield - Ajax2

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162330  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  11 A1 vs A3Demize Academy 2009 White 1 vs.Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162343  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  7B A7 vs A5Jaguar FC B 2009 6 vs.PA Prospects - Green5
 162335  Lake Country Soccer  03:30 PM  7B A3 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord 7 vs.PA Prospects - Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162334  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  6A A4 vs A1Midwest United 2009 0 vs.Demize Academy 2009 White0
 162340  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  7A A7 vs A3Jaguar FC B 2009 1 vs.Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162347  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  7A A5 vs A6PA Prospects - Green 4 vs.Sporting Springfield - Argentina5
 162327  Lake Country Soccer  04:30 PM  7A A5 vs A8PA Prospects - Green 3 vs.Sporting Springfield - Ajax2

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162481  Lake Country Soccer  05:30 PM  11 A3 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord 0 vs.Demize Academy 2009 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162345  Lake Country Soccer  08:00 AM  6B A3 vs A2Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord 6 vs.Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulo2
 162336  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  10 A6 vs A2Sporting Springfield - Argentina 1 vs.Magic 2009 Boys Sao Paulo2
 162338  Lake Country Soccer  12:30 PM  7A A1 vs A7Demize Academy 2009 White 4 vs.Jaguar FC B 20091
 162342  Lake Country Soccer  03:30 PM  10 A6 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Argentina 0 vs.Demize Academy 2009 White3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162339  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  6A A6 vs A4Sporting Springfield - Argentina 0 vs.Midwest United 20092